Helsingin valtuuston eniten ääniä saaneet vaalissa 2004


Ehdokas

Vaaliliitto

Äänimäärä

Zyskowicz Ben

KOK

7777

Hiltunen Rakel

SDP

6310

Soininvaara Osmo

VIHR

6178

Bryggare Arto

SDP

5214

Pajunen Jussi

KOK

4967

Biaudet Eva

RKP

4953

Ojala Outi

VAS

4192

Asko-Seljavaara Sirpa

KOK

4062

Piha Kirsi

KOK

3981

Brax Tuija

VIHR

3522

Haatainen Tuula

SDP

3414

Rihtniemi Suvi

KOK

3240

Arhinmäki Paavo

VAS

2932

Krohn Minerva

VIHR

2888

Bogomoloff Harry

KOK

2829

Reinikainen Pekka

KD

2793

Sarkomaa Sari

KOK

2784

Dahlberg Birgitta

RKP

2771

Vapaavuori Jan

KOK

2519

Taipale Ilkka

SDP

2505

Halme Tony

PS+VSL

2439

Donner Jörn

SDP

2350

Sinnemäki Anni

VIHR

2090

Sumuvuori Johanna

VIHR

1998

Luukkainen Hannele

VIHR

1936

Puhakka Sirpa

VAS

1823

Saarnio Pekka

VAS

1798

Kiviniemi Mari

KESK

1699

Lipponen Päivi

SDP

1635

Anttila Maija

SDP

1617

Haavisto Pekka

VIHR

1563

Havasto Tapio

SDP

1542

Tenkula Tarja

SDP

1428

Hakola Juha

KOK

1399

Saksala Harri

SDP

1367

Koskinen Kauko

KOK

1329

Abdulla Zahra

VIHR

1320

Lahti Jere

KOK

1303

Pajamäki Osku

SDP

1261

Perkiö Sanna

KOK

1230

Kolbe Laura

KESK

1218

Taina Matti

SDP

1174

Lehtola Kari

SDP

1162

Aarnipuu Tiia

VAS

1107

Gartz Astrid

SDP

1084

Vehviläinen Sirkka-Liisa

SDP

1058

Mäki Terhi

SDP

1030

Peltokorpi Terhi

KESK

1017

Rantanen Tuomas

VIHR

1016

Näre Sari

VIHR

981

Leppä-Aho Pauli

KOK

957

Lehtipuu Otto

VIHR

925

Molander Sole

KESK

918

Rautava Risto

KOK

902

Wallden-Paulig Irmeli

KOK

899

Hellström Sanna

VIHR

888

Urho Ulla-Marja

KOK

880

Lohi Jyrki

SDP

858

Puura Heli

SDP

849

Ingervo Sirkku

VIHR

829

Puoskari Mari

VIHR

810

Aurejärvi Erkki

KOK

809

Heikkilä Brita

KOK

805

Oker-Blom Jan D.

RKP

787

Vikstedt-Nyman Tea

VAS

785

Kalima Kai

SDP

771

Enroth Matti

KOK

763

Helistö Kimmo

VIHR

758

Rauhamäki Tatu

KOK

756

Vuorela Antti

SDP

741

Lampela Heikki

KOK

739

Savolainen Terttu

KESK

732

Björnberg-Enckell Maria

RKP

732

Moisio Elina

VIHR

728

Karu Heikki

KOK

721

Siimes Hanna-Kaisa

VAS

717

Kantola Tarja

SDP

715

Kaunola Reijo

VAS

714

Hakanen Yrjö

VEV+SKP

707

Räty Laura

KOK

703

Karhuvaara Arja

KOK

688

Alanko-Kahiluoto Outi

VIHR

680

Ebeling Mika

KD

677

Chydenius Jussi

VIHR

675

Helo Pentti

SDP

673

Mickelsson Annukka

KOK

655

Myllykoski Pekka

VIHR

654

Riihelä Esko

KOK

644

Saukkonen Lea

KOK

641

Tuomisto Tero

SDP

640

Paasikivi Annukka

KESK

637

Könkkölä Kalle

VIHR

632

Ikävalko Suzan

VIHR

627

Gadd Sture

RKP

602

Åhman Göran

RKP

583

Huhtamäki Martti

KESK

582

Sydänmaa Johanna

KOK

572

Rauramo Joonas

KOK

571

Loukoila Eija

VAS

569

Rissanen Laura

KOK

556

Wiksten Milla

KOK

550

Krohn Leena

VIHR

549

Malinen Jouko

SDP

537

Shakir Aysu

SDP

534

Bergholm Jorma

SDP

532

Hänninen Tuula

SDP

523

Heistaro Sami

KOK

520

Nurmela Tuomas

KOK

518

Pakarinen Pia

KOK

516

Osman-Sovala Zahra

SDP

514

Storhammar Riina

KOK

509

Vuorenkoski Vesa

SDP

503

 

Paluu edelliselle sivulle

 

Sää

tv

leffaan

Altavistahaku


Ajankohtaista | Palaute | Keskustelufoorumi | Oulunkylä